Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Realtyna Inc. logo

Realtyna Inc.

Newark, United States Founded 2007 1 product

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
0
Guides
0

About Realtyna Inc.

Realtyna Inc. is a software company headquartered in Newark, United States, founded in 2007. App Advisor lists 1 Realtyna Inc. product across 1 category: real estate & property management.

None of the listed products advertises a free plan.

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Newark, United States
Founded
2007
Made in India
No
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
realtyna.com

Realtyna Inc. products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Realtyna logoRealtynaReal estate & property managementOn requestNoWeb4.0

Categories Realtyna Inc. competes in

Alternatives to Realtyna Inc.

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Realtyna Inc. FAQs

What does Realtyna Inc. do?

Realtyna Inc. makes real estate & property management. Its products listed on App Advisor are Realtyna (WordPress real estate plugins for IDX, RESO Web API listings, CRM and property search).

Where is Realtyna Inc. headquartered?

Realtyna Inc. is headquartered in Newark, United States and was founded in 2007.

How much does Realtyna Inc. cost?

Realtyna: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Realtyna Inc.'s official pricing page before you buy.

Does Realtyna Inc. have a free plan?

None of the Realtyna Inc. products listed on App Advisor advertises a free plan.

What are the best alternatives to Realtyna Inc.?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include PropTiger by REA India, Zoho CRM Real Estate by Zoho Corporation, LeadSquared Real Estate by LeadSquared, RSoft Real Estate CRM by RSoft Technologies and 99acres for Agents by Info Edge.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Realtyna Inc.'s official website.

Get an instant demo

See Realtyna live, with an App Advisor discount