Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Bajaj Finserv Health Limited logo

Bajaj Finserv Health Limited

Pune, Maharashtra 1 productMade in India

Official website
Products
1
Categories
2
Free plans
0
Guides
0

About Bajaj Finserv Health Limited

Bajaj Finserv Health Limited is an Indian software company headquartered in Pune, Maharashtra. App Advisor lists 1 Bajaj Finserv Health Limited product across 2 categories: health, fitness & telemedicine apps and employee benefits & engagement.

None of the listed products advertises a free plan.

The products run on Web, Android and iOS with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Pune, Maharashtra, India
Made in India
Yes
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web, Android, iOS
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
bajajfinservhealth.in

Bajaj Finserv Health Limited products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Bajaj Finserv Health logoBajaj Finserv HealthHealth, fitness & telemedicine appsOn requestNoWeb, Android, iOS3.8

Categories Bajaj Finserv Health Limited competes in

Alternatives to Bajaj Finserv Health Limited

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Bajaj Finserv Health Limited FAQs

What does Bajaj Finserv Health Limited do?

Bajaj Finserv Health Limited makes health, fitness & telemedicine apps and employee benefits & engagement. Its products listed on App Advisor are Bajaj Finserv Health (Health app for online doctor consults, lab tests, radiology, medicines and wellness memberships).

Where is Bajaj Finserv Health Limited headquartered?

Bajaj Finserv Health Limited is headquartered in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

How much does Bajaj Finserv Health Limited cost?

Bajaj Finserv Health: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Bajaj Finserv Health Limited's official pricing page before you buy.

Does Bajaj Finserv Health Limited have a free plan?

None of the Bajaj Finserv Health Limited products listed on App Advisor advertises a free plan.

What are the best alternatives to Bajaj Finserv Health Limited?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include Practo App by Practo, Tata 1mg App Health by Tata 1mg, Apollo 247 App by Apollo Hospitals, Eka Care App by Eka Care and MediBuddy App by MediBuddy.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Bajaj Finserv Health Limited's official website.

Get an instant demo

See Bajaj Finserv Health live, with an App Advisor discount