Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Latitude Data, S.L. logo

Latitude Data, S.L.

Barcelona, Spain 1 product

Official website
Products
1
Categories
2
Free plans
1
Guides
0

About Latitude Data, S.L.

Latitude Data, S.L. is a software company headquartered in Barcelona, Spain. App Advisor lists 1 Latitude Data, S.L. product across 2 categories: prompt engineering tools and ai tools.

1 product offers a free plan or free tier (Latitude).

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Barcelona, Spain
Made in India
No
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
latitude.so

Latitude Data, S.L. products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Latitude logoLatitudePrompt engineering toolsOn requestYesWeb4.3
Latitude logo

Latitude Data, S.L. · Prompt engineering tools

4.3App Advisor rating

Platform for prompt engineering, evaluation and observability of AI agents.

AI poweredFree plan

Starts at

On request

View

Categories Latitude Data, S.L. competes in

Alternatives to Latitude Data, S.L.

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Latitude Data, S.L. FAQs

What does Latitude Data, S.L. do?

Latitude Data, S.L. makes prompt engineering tools and ai tools. Its products listed on App Advisor are Latitude (Platform for prompt engineering, evaluation and observability of AI agents).

Where is Latitude Data, S.L. headquartered?

Latitude Data, S.L. is headquartered in Barcelona, Spain.

How much does Latitude Data, S.L. cost?

Latitude: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Latitude Data, S.L.'s official pricing page before you buy.

Does Latitude Data, S.L. have a free plan?

Yes. Latitude offers a free plan or free tier.

What are the best alternatives to Latitude Data, S.L.?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include Future AGI by Future AGI, Agenta by Agentatech UG, PromptLayer by PromptLayer, Langfuse by Langfuse and Promptfoo by Promptfoo.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Latitude Data, S.L.'s official website.

Get an instant demo

See Latitude live, with an App Advisor discount