Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Schematic Inc. logo

Schematic Inc.

Boulder, United States 1 product

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
0
Guides
0

About Schematic Inc.

Schematic Inc. is a software company headquartered in Boulder, United States. App Advisor lists 1 Schematic Inc. product across 1 category: payment gateways & upi.

None of the listed products advertises a free plan.

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Boulder, United States
Made in India
No
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
schematichq.com

Schematic Inc. products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Schematic logoSchematicPayment gateways & UPIOn requestNoWeb3.9
Schematic logo

Schematic Inc. · Payment gateways & UPI

3.9App Advisor rating

Usage-based billing and entitlements platform that meters usage and enforces limits at runtime.

Starts at

On request

View

Categories Schematic Inc. competes in

Alternatives to Schematic Inc.

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Schematic Inc. FAQs

What does Schematic Inc. do?

Schematic Inc. makes payment gateways & upi. Its products listed on App Advisor are Schematic (Usage-based billing and entitlements platform that meters usage and enforces limits at runtime).

Where is Schematic Inc. headquartered?

Schematic Inc. is headquartered in Boulder, United States.

How much does Schematic Inc. cost?

Schematic: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Schematic Inc.'s official pricing page before you buy.

Does Schematic Inc. have a free plan?

None of the Schematic Inc. products listed on App Advisor advertises a free plan.

What are the best alternatives to Schematic Inc.?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include PayU by PayU India, Razorpay by Razorpay, Paytm Payment Gateway by Paytm, Cashfree Payments by Cashfree Payments and Instamojo Payments by Instamojo.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Schematic Inc.'s official website.

Get an instant demo

See Schematic live, with an App Advisor discount