Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Zero Longevity logo

Zero Longevity

San Francisco, United States Founded 2016 1 product

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
1
Guides
0

About Zero Longevity

Zero Longevity is a software company headquartered in San Francisco, United States, founded in 2016. App Advisor lists 1 Zero Longevity product across 1 category: health, fitness & telemedicine apps.

1 product offers a free plan or free tier (Fasting apps Zero).

The products run on Web, Android and iOS with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
San Francisco, United States
Founded
2016
Made in India
No
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web, Android, iOS
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
zerolongevity.com

Zero Longevity products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Fasting apps Zero logoFasting apps ZeroHealth, fitness & telemedicine appsFree planYesWeb, Android, iOS4.0

Categories Zero Longevity competes in

Alternatives to Zero Longevity

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Zero Longevity FAQs

What does Zero Longevity do?

Zero Longevity makes health, fitness & telemedicine apps. Its products listed on App Advisor are Fasting apps Zero (Fasting tracker).

Where is Zero Longevity headquartered?

Zero Longevity is headquartered in San Francisco, United States and was founded in 2016.

How much does Zero Longevity cost?

Fasting apps Zero: Free plan. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Zero Longevity's official pricing page before you buy.

Does Zero Longevity have a free plan?

Yes. Fasting apps Zero offers a free plan or free tier.

What are the best alternatives to Zero Longevity?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include Practo App by Practo, Tata 1mg App Health by Tata 1mg, Apollo 247 App by Apollo Hospitals, Eka Care App by Eka Care and MediBuddy App by MediBuddy.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Zero Longevity's official website.

Get an instant demo

See Fasting apps Zero live, with an App Advisor discount