Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Euna Solutions logo

Euna Solutions

Sandy Springs, USA 3 products

Official website
Products
3
Categories
2
Free plans
0
Guides
0

About Euna Solutions

Euna Solutions is a software company headquartered in Sandy Springs, USA. App Advisor lists 3 Euna Solutions products across 2 categories: procurement & purchase software and ngo, society & cooperative software.

None of the listed products advertises a free plan; 3 products are priced on request.

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Sandy Springs, USA
Made in India
No
Products listed
3
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
eunasolutions.com

Euna Solutions products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Euna Procurement logoEuna ProcurementProcurement & purchase softwareOn requestNoWeb4.0
AmpliFund logoAmpliFundNGO, society & cooperative softwareOn requestNoWeb3.9
Bonfire logoBonfireNGO, society & cooperative softwareOn requestNoWeb3.9

Categories Euna Solutions competes in

Alternatives to Euna Solutions

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Euna Solutions FAQs

What does Euna Solutions do?

Euna Solutions makes procurement & purchase software and ngo, society & cooperative software. Its products listed on App Advisor are Euna Procurement (Government eProcurement platform for sourcing, contract management, purchasing and invoicing), AmpliFund (Grants management software for public sector agencies, covering grant applications, awards and reporting) and Bonfire (Public sector procurement software for issuing bids, evaluating vendors and awarding contracts).

Where is Euna Solutions headquartered?

Euna Solutions is headquartered in Sandy Springs, USA.

How much does Euna Solutions cost?

Euna Procurement: On request; AmpliFund: On request; Bonfire: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Euna Solutions's official pricing page before you buy.

Does Euna Solutions have a free plan?

None of the Euna Solutions products listed on App Advisor advertises a free plan.

What are the best alternatives to Euna Solutions?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include Zoho Creator Procurement by Zoho Corporation, ERPNext Buying by Frappe Technologies, TranZact by TranZact, Tradogram by Tradogram and Zycus by Zycus.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Euna Solutions's official website.

Get an instant demo

See Euna Procurement live, with an App Advisor discount