Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Immutable VOF logo

Immutable VOF

Berlaar, Belgium 1 product

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
0
Guides
0

About Immutable VOF

Immutable VOF is a software company headquartered in Berlaar, Belgium. App Advisor lists 1 Immutable VOF product across 1 category: it service management & asset tracking.

None of the listed products advertises a free plan.

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Berlaar, Belgium
Made in India
No
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
ohdear.app

Immutable VOF products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Oh Dear logoOh DearIT service management & asset trackingOn requestNoWeb4.0

Categories Immutable VOF competes in

Alternatives to Immutable VOF

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Immutable VOF FAQs

What does Immutable VOF do?

Immutable VOF makes it service management & asset tracking. Its products listed on App Advisor are Oh Dear (Website monitoring service covering uptime, SSL certificates, broken links and scheduled task checks).

Where is Immutable VOF headquartered?

Immutable VOF is headquartered in Berlaar, Belgium.

How much does Immutable VOF cost?

Oh Dear: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Immutable VOF's official pricing page before you buy.

Does Immutable VOF have a free plan?

None of the Immutable VOF products listed on App Advisor advertises a free plan.

What are the best alternatives to Immutable VOF?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include ManageEngine Endpoint Central by Zoho Corporation, JumpCloud by JumpCloud, Tookan Field by Jungleworks, HelpWire by Electronic Team Inc and Infraon by Infraon.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Immutable VOF's official website.

Get an instant demo

See Oh Dear live, with an App Advisor discount